Open Site Navigation

Route

Trip

Click on a stop to view it on the map

Trolltunga Camping

06:40

Vikinghaug Apartments

06:42

Trolltunga Hotel (Vasstun)

06:43

Odda Hospital

06:44

Odda Taxi Station

06:50

Trolltunga Studios

06:52

Tyssedal Hotel

06:58

Trolltunga Guesthouse

07:00

P1 TyssoHallen

07:03

P2 Skjeggedal

07:10

Retur

The return trip has all the same stops as on the way up

P2 Skjeggedal

17:30

Odda Taxi Sentral

18:00

Order now